Resource

February 18, 2008

Table Very


eBay Logo  

Olhausen Pool Table Very Nice condition cherry wood


Olhausen Pool Table Very Nice condition cherry wood


$1,350.00


Very Fine George II Card Console Side Table, c. 1720-35


Very Fine George II Card Console Side Table, c. 1720-35


$5,370.75


EXQUISITE CRYSTALETTO TABLE LAMP,VERY PRETTY!


EXQUISITE CRYSTALETTO TABLE LAMP,VERY PRETTY!


$399.00


~ VERY LARGE ~ HAND BLOWN GLASS ART WALL BOWL or TABLE PLATTER ~ DIRWOOD


~ VERY LARGE ~ HAND BLOWN GLASS ART WALL BOWL or TABLE PLATTER ~ DIRWOOD


$219.72


Pretty Vintage Dresser Scarf Table Runner Crocheted Lace Trim Very Nice!


Pretty Vintage Dresser Scarf Table Runner Crocheted Lace Trim Very Nice!


$14.50


54


54″ ROUND COPPER TABLE TOP RARE VERY STAINED FINISH HAND HAMMERED FREE SHIPPING!


$685.00


Tender at the Bone: Growing Up at the Table, Ruth Reichl, Very Good, Paperback


Tender at the Bone: Growing Up at the Table, Ruth Reichl, Very Good, Paperback


$5.98


NEW Quilted table runner- Handmade- Very Pretty- Lodge Cabin Primitive home


NEW Quilted table runner- Handmade- Very Pretty- Lodge Cabin Primitive home


$9.99


4 VERY NICE CAFE TABLES 36 IN ROUND WITH BLACK BASES


4 VERY NICE CAFE TABLES 36 IN ROUND WITH BLACK BASES


$125.00


Novelty Metal Table Lighter Very Funny Design NEW!


Novelty Metal Table Lighter Very Funny Design NEW!


$10.99


16 Gauge CLEAR VINYL TABLE COVER 54


16 Gauge CLEAR VINYL TABLE COVER 54″ X 96″=[8 feet] Very Popular Size


$22.50


VTG Solid Brass 33


VTG Solid Brass 33″ Table Lamp Hollywood Regency Asian Motif ~ VERY NICE!!


$110.00


VERY LOUD NEW OLD STOCK Vintage Classic PETER Winding Alarm Clock German  Table


VERY LOUD NEW OLD STOCK Vintage Classic PETER Winding Alarm Clock German Table


$54.99


Very Rare Bowers Model No. 15 Table Lighter circa 1960    (G10)


Very Rare Bowers Model No. 15 Table Lighter circa 1960 (G10)


$36.99


A Very Unique Table or Altar Cloth with Silhouette of Crouching Cat


A Very Unique Table or Altar Cloth with Silhouette of Crouching Cat


$7.99


BANQUET TABLE CLOTHE BEIGE VERYY LONG VERY PRETTYY GREAT FOR SUMMER PARTIES!!


BANQUET TABLE CLOTHE BEIGE VERYY LONG VERY PRETTYY GREAT FOR SUMMER PARTIES!!


$33.00


TEAK AND LUCITE DANISH MODERN TABLE LAMP VERY RARE DESIGN & MID CENTURY STYLING!


TEAK AND LUCITE DANISH MODERN TABLE LAMP VERY RARE DESIGN & MID CENTURY STYLING!


$99.99


Very Pretty Tall Metal and Resin Bronze Colored or Gold Colored Table Lamp


Very Pretty Tall Metal and Resin Bronze Colored or Gold Colored Table Lamp


$37.50


 ELEPHANT DINING TABLE, GLASS TOP, SEATS 4, probably 1950's Very Unusual


ELEPHANT DINING TABLE, GLASS TOP, SEATS 4, probably 1950′s Very Unusual


$650.00


PAIR SILVERPLATE MINT JULEP CUPS-HEAVY/BEADING-VERY FINE-CLEAN AND TABLE READY!!


PAIR SILVERPLATE MINT JULEP CUPS-HEAVY/BEADING-VERY FINE-CLEAN AND TABLE READY!!


$51.00


Very Heavy Large Victorian Linen Crochet & Ladder Work Table Cloth


Very Heavy Large Victorian Linen Crochet & Ladder Work Table Cloth


$34.77


VERY NICE ANTIQUE DARK OAK ROUND LAMP TABLE W TULIP SHAPED LEGS BEAUTIFUL!


VERY NICE ANTIQUE DARK OAK ROUND LAMP TABLE W TULIP SHAPED LEGS BEAUTIFUL!


$395.00


Very Stylish Pair of 1950's Mid Century Moderne Porcelain Table Lamps


Very Stylish Pair of 1950′s Mid Century Moderne Porcelain Table Lamps


$199.00


AirHockey Table by Sportscraft. 4'X7'; very good condition.


AirHockey Table by Sportscraft. 4′X7′; very good condition.


$75.00


Vollrath Steam Table Model 36030 Very Good Condition


Vollrath Steam Table Model 36030 Very Good Condition


$1,400.00


DINING TABLE VERY OLD SHAKER STYLE/ONE OF A KIND


DINING TABLE VERY OLD SHAKER STYLE/ONE OF A KIND


$349.99


A Very Good Year: The Journey of a California Wine from Vine to Table, Mike Weis


A Very Good Year: The Journey of a California Wine from Vine to Table, Mike Weis


$6.09


The Olives Table; English; HC/DJ; 1997; Very good+


The Olives Table; English; HC/DJ; 1997; Very good+


$7.00


Very nice Louis XV style half moon wine table


Very nice Louis XV style half moon wine table


$169.00


4 TOURS SEAFOOD FORKS-ORNATE 1901 AM SILVER CO-SO VERY NICE/CLEAN & TABLE READY!


4 TOURS SEAFOOD FORKS-ORNATE 1901 AM SILVER CO-SO VERY NICE/CLEAN & TABLE READY!


$8.99


old desk, Hall table, very old pc., super cool for decoration any where


old desk, Hall table, very old pc., super cool for decoration any where


$350.00


BRONSON FAUX LEATHER BENCH OR STOOL....VERY NICE END TABLE..


BRONSON FAUX LEATHER BENCH OR STOOL….VERY NICE END TABLE..


$99.00


BLUE SPORTS CAR TABLE/DESK LAMP GLASS 7 1/4


BLUE SPORTS CAR TABLE/DESK LAMP GLASS 7 1/4″ LONG NEW IN THE BOX VERY NICE!


$19.95


VERY BEST!!! Biedermeier style marquetry table


VERY BEST!!! Biedermeier style marquetry table


$875.00


4 LAKEWOOD BOUILLON SPOONS-SO VERY ORNATE 1901 ROGERS-CLEAN & TABLE READY!!!


4 LAKEWOOD BOUILLON SPOONS-SO VERY ORNATE 1901 ROGERS-CLEAN & TABLE READY!!!


$9.99


WAVERLY FABRIC TOP WINDOW TREATMENT + MATCHING TABLE COVER & TOPPER!!VERY NICE!!


WAVERLY FABRIC TOP WINDOW TREATMENT + MATCHING TABLE COVER & TOPPER!!VERY NICE!!


$40.00


Pepe ’60 CANTINFLAS with a HORSE on a POOL TABLE VERY RARE


Pepe ’60 CANTINFLAS with a HORSE on a POOL TABLE VERY RARE


$9.99


VERY COOL Vintage KATY KAR Trolley Car STILL BANK and Working Table Light


VERY COOL Vintage KATY KAR Trolley Car STILL BANK and Working Table Light


$9.95


Very Quaint Rustic Antique Childrens Table and Two Chairs


Very Quaint Rustic Antique Childrens Table and Two Chairs


$25.00


POLKA DOT TABLE LAMP/STICK LAMP 22


POLKA DOT TABLE LAMP/STICK LAMP 22″ HIGH RETRO DESIGN SHINY METAL BASE VERY CUTE


$24.99


15


15″ X 49″ White Battenburg STYLE Lace Table Runner Cloth brand new, very elegant


$8.69


2 Adjustable Measure Spoons Very Convenient Small & Large Tea Table Spoon Sizes


2 Adjustable Measure Spoons Very Convenient Small & Large Tea Table Spoon Sizes


$3.47


VERY OLD SUBBUTEO TABLE SOCCER PAPERWORK


VERY OLD SUBBUTEO TABLE SOCCER PAPERWORK


$1.56


VERY RARE ITALIAN TOLE WHEAT *SQUARE* END TABLE HOLLYWOOD REGENCY GOLD GILT


VERY RARE ITALIAN TOLE WHEAT *SQUARE* END TABLE HOLLYWOOD REGENCY GOLD GILT


$179.99


HALLMARK FATHER CHRISTMAS CHRISTMAS TABLE DECORATION - VERY DETAILED NRFB


HALLMARK FATHER CHRISTMAS CHRISTMAS TABLE DECORATION – VERY DETAILED NRFB


$47.99


**Very RARE Cutco cutlery Promotional letter opener with table knife handle**


**Very RARE Cutco cutlery Promotional letter opener with table knife handle**


$20.00


HORST BUCHHOLZ TABLE VERY RARE That Man In Istanbul ‘66


HORST BUCHHOLZ TABLE VERY RARE That Man In Istanbul ‘66


$9.99


X2 VERY LARGE TABLE RUNNERS ? -  CROCHET BORDERS - 44 X 24 - GRT CONDITION


X2 VERY LARGE TABLE RUNNERS ? – CROCHET BORDERS – 44 X 24 – GRT CONDITION


$12.64


4 Vintage table runners and placemats Very Nice Lot!


4 Vintage table runners and placemats Very Nice Lot!


$4.99


Unique Teak Table Lamp, Hand crafted, Very Graphic Design, 20


Unique Teak Table Lamp, Hand crafted, Very Graphic Design, 20″ h, white shade


$169.00


Exceptional Side Table or Stool, Solid Hardwood, Very Unusual, 20


Exceptional Side Table or Stool, Solid Hardwood, Very Unusual, 20″ high


$199.00


Very Vintage Table RUNNER Anmtique LINEN & Crocheted WHITE LACE Bureau Scarf 68


Very Vintage Table RUNNER Anmtique LINEN & Crocheted WHITE LACE Bureau Scarf 68″


$21.00


Very Neat Antique Hanau Alcohol Torch, Would make a cool Table Lighter.


Very Neat Antique Hanau Alcohol Torch, Would make a cool Table Lighter.


$15.00


MODERN CHINA & TABLE INSTITUTE INC. FINE CHINA ROYAL DUCHESS 3989 JAPAN VERY NEW


MODERN CHINA & TABLE INSTITUTE INC. FINE CHINA ROYAL DUCHESS 3989 JAPAN VERY NEW


$10.00


Bouncer, Walker And Learning Table, very nice.  pick up only at scranton.


Bouncer, Walker And Learning Table, very nice. pick up only at scranton.


$35.00


 VERY ANTIQUE SILK LINEN BROCADE TABLE CLOTH DOILY MAT WITH METALLIC TRIM


VERY ANTIQUE SILK LINEN BROCADE TABLE CLOTH DOILY MAT WITH METALLIC TRIM


$25.00


Very Cool Mini Pool Table


Very Cool Mini Pool Table


$50.00


18.5


18.5″ Cut Glass and Wood 1 Light Table Lamp or Center Piece Light Very Unique


$9.99


DRAGON THEMED TABLE LAMP WITH GLOBE VERY DETAILED


DRAGON THEMED TABLE LAMP WITH GLOBE VERY DETAILED


$41.00


VINTAGE SOLID BRASS TEA SET 2 CHAIRS TEA POT GOBLET TABLE VERY ORNATE


VINTAGE SOLID BRASS TEA SET 2 CHAIRS TEA POT GOBLET TABLE VERY ORNATE


$9.99


Stunning Table Lamp - Portable Touch On/Off -Very Unique - Flawless!


Stunning Table Lamp – Portable Touch On/Off -Very Unique – Flawless!


$65.00


(L578) JAPAN 1956 Two Good Stamps MNH Very Fine - Sports Table Tennis Judo


(L578) JAPAN 1956 Two Good Stamps MNH Very Fine – Sports Table Tennis Judo


$0.99


**SALE**24


**SALE**24″ LONG PITCH BLACK Primitive Side Table with Shelf-Very Handy


$24.95


vintage table top globe with zodiac signs very ornate with brass made in italy


vintage table top globe with zodiac signs very ornate with brass made in italy


$21.00


*sale*BIRDSEYE PINE WITH TUNG OIL FINISH TABLE****Very Handy table- Decorating


*sale*BIRDSEYE PINE WITH TUNG OIL FINISH TABLE****Very Handy table- Decorating


$9.95


60


60″ Halloween Pumpkin Ghost Polyester Table Runner – USED ONCE VERY NICE


$5.00


Very lovely vintage linen damask table cloth/ hemsitching /open work 52 x 69


Very lovely vintage linen damask table cloth/ hemsitching /open work 52 x 69 ”


$11.00


VERY OLD 1875 EXCELSIOR IRONING TABLE AD BOARD BANKS


VERY OLD 1875 EXCELSIOR IRONING TABLE AD BOARD BANKS


$5.99


Vintage Sportcraft Table Tennis set,Very nice set,old wooden handles!


Vintage Sportcraft Table Tennis set,Very nice set,old wooden handles!


$9.99


very old table, HOW old ? - very cool and a great look


very old table, HOW old ? – very cool and a great look


$100.00


3 Vintage Embroidery Doily Tablescarf Table Hutch or Dresser Accent Very Lovely


3 Vintage Embroidery Doily Tablescarf Table Hutch or Dresser Accent Very Lovely


$12.75


Antique oak library table from the early 1900s very nice decorative table


Antique oak library table from the early 1900s very nice decorative table


$399.99


Set (lot) 11 Vintage Ducks Guest Table Place Card Holders VERY NICE Gold Metal


Set (lot) 11 Vintage Ducks Guest Table Place Card Holders VERY NICE Gold Metal


$19.95


Very Unique Vintage 1960's Hand Painted and hand Crocheted Table Runner Nice


Very Unique Vintage 1960′s Hand Painted and hand Crocheted Table Runner Nice


$24.99


New England Clock Company Mantel  Table Clock Very Nice Farmington Conn Working


New England Clock Company Mantel Table Clock Very Nice Farmington Conn Working


$45.00


Very good CDV om man with top hat on table, 1860's


Very good CDV om man with top hat on table, 1860′s


$5.00


VERY LARGE 44" coffee table Art Deco Style


VERY LARGE 44" coffee table Art Deco Style


$1,150.00


Vintage Candlestick Table Lamp Pair * Very Sweet Tiny Flowers * Works!!


Vintage Candlestick Table Lamp Pair * Very Sweet Tiny Flowers * Works!!


$16.95


VINTAGE BRONZE IRON BOOK RACK HOLDER FOR TABLE OR DESK IN VERY NICE CONDITION


VINTAGE BRONZE IRON BOOK RACK HOLDER FOR TABLE OR DESK IN VERY NICE CONDITION


$24.99


VINTAGE SPODE ORNAMENT - USED- VERY GOOD CONDITION - DISPLAYED ON TABLE ONLY


VINTAGE SPODE ORNAMENT – USED- VERY GOOD CONDITION – DISPLAYED ON TABLE ONLY


$12.99


VTG VELVET TAPESTRY TABLE TOP OR DOLLIE GORGEOUS GOLD TRIM OUTSIDE VERY GOOD


VTG VELVET TAPESTRY TABLE TOP OR DOLLIE GORGEOUS GOLD TRIM OUTSIDE VERY GOOD


$12.99


ANTIQUE PRIMITIVE RARE SEWING SCREEN WITH FABRIC POCKET & TABLE VERY OLD 1800'S


ANTIQUE PRIMITIVE RARE SEWING SCREEN WITH FABRIC POCKET & TABLE VERY OLD 1800′S


$74.99


Antique Vintage CIGAR Humidor VERY Old Pipe Table Smoking Stand Round Barrel


Antique Vintage CIGAR Humidor VERY Old Pipe Table Smoking Stand Round Barrel


$99.99


Clam Shell Stained Glass Table/Vanity/Dresser Lamp Very Unique!


Clam Shell Stained Glass Table/Vanity/Dresser Lamp Very Unique!


$19.99


VERY NICE 1970'S FLORENCE KNOLL DESK TABLE W/ DRAWERS


VERY NICE 1970′S FLORENCE KNOLL DESK TABLE W/ DRAWERS


$899.00


VERY NICE ROCKWELL HORIZONTAL 16


VERY NICE ROCKWELL HORIZONTAL 16″ SCROLL SAW MODEL 40-17C TILT TABLE 115 VOLTS


$299.00


Ralph Lauren table runner, very nice, NWT!!!!


Ralph Lauren table runner, very nice, NWT!!!!


$8.99


VTG ART DECO Globe Table Lamp 1930s CRYSTAL Geometric Design Very Heavy Lamp


VTG ART DECO Globe Table Lamp 1930s CRYSTAL Geometric Design Very Heavy Lamp


$250.00


VERY NICE WHITE WITH CAST IRON LEGS ROUND/SQUARE RESTAURANT DINNING TABLE


VERY NICE WHITE WITH CAST IRON LEGS ROUND/SQUARE RESTAURANT DINNING TABLE


$49.99


3 Vintage Table Napkins Very Large Pansy Flower Heavy Weight White Damask 002


3 Vintage Table Napkins Very Large Pansy Flower Heavy Weight White Damask 002


$7.50


5 Vintage Table Napkins Very Large Tulip Flower Heavy Weight White Damask 003


5 Vintage Table Napkins Very Large Tulip Flower Heavy Weight White Damask 003


$8.99


8 Vintage Table Napkins Very Large Flowered Heavy Weight Plum Damask 006


8 Vintage Table Napkins Very Large Flowered Heavy Weight Plum Damask 006


$29.99


7 Vintage Table Napkins Flowered Very Light Minty Green Damask 012


7 Vintage Table Napkins Flowered Very Light Minty Green Damask 012


$10.99


Mickey Mouse Glass Head table top Figure. Very Nice. Great Collectible


Mickey Mouse Glass Head table top Figure. Very Nice. Great Collectible


$9.99


2 PAIR very LARGE heavy SILVER PLATE 26 x 21 table top SERVING waiter TRAYS


2 PAIR very LARGE heavy SILVER PLATE 26 x 21 table top SERVING waiter TRAYS


$80.00


VERY UNIQUE ONE OF A KIND RUSTIC COFFEE TABLE WITH DOUBLE STUMP GREW TOGETHER


VERY UNIQUE ONE OF A KIND RUSTIC COFFEE TABLE WITH DOUBLE STUMP GREW TOGETHER


$450.00


CYPRESS CLOCK MANTLE / OR TABLE...  VERY UNUSUAL


CYPRESS CLOCK MANTLE / OR TABLE… VERY UNUSUAL


$29.99


VERY NICE 3 PIECE COFFEE TABLE & END TABLES SET


VERY NICE 3 PIECE COFFEE TABLE & END TABLES SET


$65.00


Visual Plus SV-650 Light Table / Box - Very Good Condition - Free Shipping!


Visual Plus SV-650 Light Table / Box – Very Good Condition – Free Shipping!


$19.99


1981 American Greetings Strawberry Shortcake Table Lamp Very Good Condition


1981 American Greetings Strawberry Shortcake Table Lamp Very Good Condition


$14.99

No Comments

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post.

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.

Powered by WordPress